no doubt total albums sold

No Doubt Total Album Sales

Share This Data
Studio AlbumYearPeak U.S. Chart PositionReported Worldwide Sales
Push and Shove20123180,000
Rock Steady200195,500,000
Return of Saturn200023,500,000
Tragic Kingdom1995116,000,000
The Beacon Street Collection1995400,000
No Doubt1992500,000
Compilation AlbumsYear Reported Sales
Icon201075,000
Everything in Time2004182300,000
The Singles200323,750,000
Boom Box2003250,000
Collector’s Orange Crate199760,000
Total Albums Sold30,515,000
PREV DATA SET
Statistic Sources & References
Sources: Interscope, RIAA, Billboard
Content Author: Statistic Brain

Date research was conducted: March 1, 2017

No Doubt Total Album Sales

Music
ADVERTISEMENT
Related Statistic Brain Research