Favorite Flavor of Ice Cream

Share This Data

<

Favorite Flavor of Ice CreamAllEastMidwestSouthWest
Chocolate2831322821
Vanilla2627223022
Cookie Dough / Cookies & Cream2226222119
Butter Pecan / Swiss Almond1912142115
Mint Chocolate Chip1515151515
Strawberry128101512
Rocky Road11811819
Coffee9107614
Peanut Butter810978
Cherry Vanilla710677
Pistachio77668
Black Rasberry610636
Peach56475
Seasonal, Ie Pumpkin Eggnog44454
Other1313121315
Do Not Eat Ice Cream31325
PREV DATA SET
Statistic Sources & References
Sources: Harris Interactive
Content Author: Statistic Brain

Date research was conducted: October 22, 2016

Favorite Flavor of Ice Cream

Food
ADVERTISEMENT
Related Statistic Brain Research